Basketball Schedule
select
Basketball- Adult
1. ACC Midwest Transportation Spencer Bauer
2. Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors Brandon Kaczmarek
3. Hjerpe Contracting Kurt Hjerpe
4. KA Construction Jeremy Stark
5. MDR Andy Weber
6. Zander Farms Brad Bickmann
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 53 Zander Farms 58
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court MDR 49 Hjerpe Contracting 67
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court ACC Midwest Transportation 53 KA Construction 59
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Zander Farms 55 MDR 51
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court KA Construction 48 Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 81
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Hjerpe Contracting 50 ACC Midwest Transportation 49
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court ACC Midwest Transportation 44 Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 40
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Zander Farms 32 Hjerpe Contracting 35
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court MDR 40 KA Construction 62
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Hjerpe Contracting 62 KA Construction 59
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Zander Farms 46 ACC Midwest Transportation 38
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 63 MDR 41
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Zander Farms 49 Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 63
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court KA Construction 50 ACC Midwest Transportation 65
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Hjerpe Contracting 63 MDR 41
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 71 KA Construction 61
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court ACC Midwest Transportation 38 Hjerpe Contracting 52
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court MDR 51 Zander Farms 88
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court MDR 54 ACC Midwest Transportation 36
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Hjerpe Contracting 55 Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 60
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Zander Farms 97 KA Construction 61
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Hjerpe Contracting 53 Zander Farms 85
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court KA Construction 68 MDR 55
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 52 ACC Midwest Transportation 54
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court KA Construction 59 Hjerpe Contracting 61
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court MDR 54 Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 61
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court ACC Midwest Transportation 45 Zander Farms 70
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
6:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court ACC Midwest Transportation 78 MDR 42
7:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court KA Construction 77 Zander Farms 76
8:30 PM Rec Center RC -West Court Green Earth Lawn/Hjerpe Juniors 44 Hjerpe Contracting 55